Advance Filter

ROAD TOUCH FARMHOUSE PLOT FOR SALE WITH DAM VIEW'

Hetawane dam waravane village, Waje, Raigad
Link Copied
For Sale
7.50 Lac @ Rs 250000 per Guntha
  • Property ID REI1367810
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 3 Guntha ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Land Mark
  • Airport
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
FARMHOUSE PLOT FOR SALE
MOUNTAIN VIEW TABLE PIECE PLOT FOR FARMHOUSE AND BUNGALOW PURPOSE
CONNECTIVITY :-
# PEN KHOPOLI HIGHWAY 15 min
# HETAWANE DAM 15 min
# PEN DEPOT 30 min
# ATAL SETU 1hr
# PALI GANPATI 45 min
# KHOPOLI CITY 35 km
#PANVEL 1.30 hr

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Sameer jadhav

7020149802
+ 91